Ud está aquí:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumenes ejecutivos años anteriores
  3. Resumen ejecutivo 2008
  4. Provincias por orden de recaudación

Volver

Provincias por orden de recaudación

Provincias por orden de recaudación
ProvinciaEspectadoresNº SalasRecaudación
1Madrid22.499.481598138.085.150,46
2Barcelona17.317.829513108.518.662,44
3Valencia7.054.17723840.004.951,27
4Alicante4.557.51522024.483.882,95
5Málaga4.045.44417523.122.172,56
6Sevilla3.866.83616820.404.272,80
7Islas Baleares2.978.1009816.762.518,10
8Murcia2.990.97814415.927.428,55
9Vizcaya2.761.60211015.560.659,38
10Las Palmas2.385.5288013.174.268,06
11Gerona2.214.6829213.144.618,15
12Cádiz2.634.75512712.651.194,60
13Tarragona1.919.16211011.633.014,85
14Santa Cruz de Tenerife1.953.1427211.227.053,78
15Zaragoza1.886.7365110.951.099,38
16La Coruña1.880.5936610.516.035,25
17Asturias1.759.8297610.303.585,36
18Guipúzcoa1.565.314719.092.533,01
19Granada1.742.003488.686.328,90
20Navarra1.527.216758.485.473,44
21Pontevedra1.424.027688.165.490,70
22Valladolid1.305.488706.685.376,10
23Cantabria1.142.144446.170.261,83
24Córdoba1.183.876605.802.767,90
25Castellón985.338535.711.449,40
26Almería1.050.373464.945.531,25
27Álava788.216414.683.978,60
28Toledo870.323354.615.414,60
29Lérida823.950594.590.266,75
30Ciudad Real891.297474.307.120,70
31Badajoz815.053394.039.742,50
32León708.235343.977.761,48
33Salamanca735.212353.886.423,45
34La Rioja701.310453.873.809,92
35Huelva652.479443.398.546,80
36Albacete593.082333.327.760,69
37Jaén711.684343.316.599,60
38Burgos425.499212.448.940,20
39Cáceres425.696272.035.506,10
40Guadalajara313.039141.961.075,49
41Lugo355.965241.835.659,30
42Segovia282.797151.534.830,65
43Orense263.039121.521.181,90
44Palencia242.603211.145.258,00
45Cuenca198.943171.038.144,22
46Ávila202.688121.036.877,80
47Zamora197.220161.008.883,80
48Soria173.56910910.102,85
49Huesca174.66715895.375,00
50Ceuta106.8347524.541,10
51Teruel48.3076237.013,40
52Melilla53.4884219.609,00
Subir