You are here:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumen ejecutivo 2015
  3. Recaudación por meses

Back

Recaudación por meses

Recaudación por meses.
MesLargometrajes españoles%Largometrajes extranjeros%Total
ENER04.325.118,448,7445.181.257,9891,2649.506.376,42
FEBRERO2.725.476,165,6745.316.504,7494,3348.041.980,90
MARZO7.383.749,3219,0431.402.506,4080,9638.786.255,72
ABRIL4.705.057,7510,5040.101.198,3789,5044.806.256,12
MAYO2.817.649,467,9332.711.056,7692,0735.528.706,22
JUNIO4.490.381,2012,1232.558.180,3487,8837.048.561,54
JULIO5.012.778,948,3255.242.232,0291,6860.255.010,96
AGOSTO5.100.866,0710,7442.395.895,8589,2647.496.761,91
SEPTIEMBRE13.132.549,5935,8523.501.122,7264,1536.633.672,31
OCTUBRE16.218.544,6434,8830.285.043,1865,1246.503.587,82
NOVIEMBRE22.761.964,9239,8834.314.128,1360,1257.076.093,05
DICIEMBRE23.056.696,0931,3450.502.519,3768,6673.559.215,46
Subir