You are here:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumen ejecutivo 2015
  3. Provincias por orden de recaudación

Back

Provincias por orden de recaudación

Provincias por orden de recaudación.
ProvinciaEspectadoresNº SalasRecaudación
1Madrid18.766.066481124.369.915,07
2Barcelona14.277.59748392.089.029,87
3Valencia5.925.15620535.313.224,01
4Alicante3.869.46019021.728.393,37
5Málaga3.513.97313820.571.752,07
6Sevilla3.525.23612519.043.268,05
7Murcia2.910.43111416.302.530,15
8Vizcaya2.485.6199514.898.342,22
9Islas Baleares2.520.5128114.724.284,16
10Las Palmas2.384.9947812.807.224,59
11Zaragoza2.432.6766812.780.910,98
12A Coruña2.059.9968211.999.626,90
13Girona1.859.1378611.487.797,75
14Tarragona1.953.94910711.406.105,32
15Cádiz2.042.5298511.125.540,01
16Santa Cruz de Tenerife1.716.881559.507.598,84
17Asturias1.544.801699.357.705,48
18Granada1.657.411428.750.502,12
19Guipúzcoa1.487.893748.608.265,96
20Navarra1.467.579658.147.458,99
21Pontevedra1.338.754567.953.237,67
22Valladolid1.184.716636.492.850,01
23Cantabria1.105.320366.071.627,77
24Castellón935.988485.524.287,31
25Córdoba991.002385.456.781,38
26Almería917.582415.171.533,97
27Toledo947.579375.070.746,68
28Ciudad Real791.417444.572.692,80
29Lleida635.780504.561.990,30
30León765.643304.344.659,12
31Huelva778.584494.044.002,01
32Badajoz764.446293.981.247,73
33Álava660.841203.967.135,79
34Salamanca703.367353.803.066,00
35La Rioja642.587423.495.204,99
36Jaén656.893303.457.817,40
37Albacete502.216292.773.926,78
38Burgos452.336182.592.712,51
39Guadalajara376.084152.188.096,24
40Cáceres390.618202.162.309,55
41Lugo357.110242.079.426,80
42Ourense304.556131.815.931,05
43Segovia270.994151.465.835,10
44Zamora215.984141.138.092,70
45Palencia191.759101.128.578,00
46Huesca205.192141.127.493,40
47Ávila166.546101.037.915,90
48Soria150.4569919.239,40
49Cuenca160.82416889.600,06
50Ceuta97.3207523.413,50
51Teruel34.2632217.038,10
52Melilla38.6291194.512,50
Subir