You are here:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumen ejecutivo 2015
  3. Nacionalidad de los largometrajes exhibidos con mayor recaudación

Back

Nacionalidad de los largometrajes exhibidos con mayor recaudación

Nacionalidades de los largometrajes exhibidos con mayor recaudación.
NacionalidadEspectadoresLargometrajesRecaudación
1ESTADOS UNIDOS59.564.586610354.056.822,71
2ESPAÑA18.572.136391111.730.832,56
3REINO UNIDO10.402.36814463.891.219,22
4FRANCIA3.614.81920321.656.973,15
5AUSTRALIA1.310.509177.998.990,29
6NUEVA ZELANDA659.96184.674.698,75
7ALEMANIA492.158622.778.675,56
8JAPÓN258.453311.498.912,46
9BÉLGICA250.180121.352.228,28
10ITALIA166.97558914.425,51
11SIN DETERMINAR139.93410798.966,47
12ESTONIA74.9232408.775,98
13DINAMARCA70.69123377.783,24
14SUECIA64.12217362.615,26
15BRASIL57.9847336.026,85
16IRLANDA55.4525313.167,58
17RUSIA51.1015301.632,44
18CHILE48.0026277.593,77
19ISRAEL46.5005260.743,94
20POLONIA37.3337204.402,91
21CANADÁ34.29418168.697,96
22NORUEGA28.00110150.709,89
23ISLANDIA22.1841134.936,10
24MÉXICO17.300891.452,01
25CUBA13.734176.190,60
Subir