You are here:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumen ejecutivo 2015
  3. Distribuidoras con mayor recaudación

Back

Distribuidoras con mayor recaudación

Distribuidoras con mayor recaudación.
DistribuidoraEspectadoresLargometrajesRecaudación
1UNIVERSAL PICTURES INTERNATIONAL SPAIN S.L.26.501.66294160.719.470,13
2THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY IBERIA, S.L.14.977.1393488.381.941,00
3WARNER BROS ENTERTAINMENT ESPAÑA S.L.11.385.2898671.817.553,48
4HISPANO FOXFILM, S.A.10.607.8907562.768.813,33
5SONY PICTURES RELEASING DE ESPAÑA S.A.8.628.4535050.746.699,01
6AURUM PRODUCCIONES S.A.6.645.9105739.260.832,35
7PARAMOUNT SPAIN, S.L.4.763.3891727.904.615,47
8A CONTRACORRIENTE FILMS S.L.2.350.5218114.539.303,47
9DEA PLANETA, S.L.1.227.451267.442.325,72
10VERTIGO FILMS S.L1.076.172816.264.035,01
11TRIPICTURES, S.L.1.000.00696.148.302,82
12GOLEM DISTRIBUCION S.L.1.059.369986.050.981,15
13NOSTROMO PICTURES, S.L.777.76024.866.121,38
14CASTELAO PICTURES, S.L.698.914213.986.394,32
15ENRIQUE CEREZO PRODUCCIONES CINEMATOGRAFICAS S.A.476.02112.451.565,49
16CARAMEL FILMS, S.L.374.779142.143.321,97
17WANDA VISION, S.A.290.947331.648.984,04
18FLINS Y PINICULAS S.L.275.017261.529.006,68
19SILDAVIA CINEMA, S.L.196.37981.086.339,24
20SURTSEY FILMS, S.L.179.887251.007.507,37
21AVALON DISTRIBUCION AUDIOVISUAL S.L.173.45624947.921,80
22LUK INTERNACIONAL S.A161.4294938.931,74
23KARMA FILMS,S.L.161.65526884.309,37
24FESTIVAL FILMS S.L.161.42413876.271,36
25INOPIA FILMS S.L.141.1786863.964,23
Subir