You are here:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumen ejecutivo 2015
  3. Cuota de mercado de largometrajes de la Unión Europea y Estados Unidos.

Back

Cuota de mercado de largometrajes de la Unión Europea y Estados Unidos.

Cuota de mercado de largometrajes de la Unión Europea y Estados Unidos.
NacionalidadLargometrajes%Espectadores%Recaudación%
TOTAL U.E.95354,4633.820.37135,18204.082.104,7235,48
OTROS PAÍSES18710,692.752.3252,8617.103.550,982,97
ESTADOS UNIDOS61034,8659.564.58661,96354.056.822,7161,55
ALEMANIA623,54492.1580,512.778.675,560,48
AUSTRIA90,512.2080,009.257,050,00
BÉLGICA120,69250.1800,261.352.228,280,24
BULGARIA10,061.5760,008.597,410,00
CROACIA10,06250,00104,300,00
DINAMARCA231,3170.6910,07377.783,240,07
ESPAÑA39122,3418.572.13619,32111.730.832,5619,42
ESTONIA20,1174.9230,08408.775,980,07
FINLANDIA20,115780,002.466,500,00
FRANCIA20311,603.614.8193,7621.656.973,153,76
HOLANDA80,463.8190,0012.888,750,00
HUNGRÍA20,119.5470,0152.666,580,01
IRLANDA50,2955.4520,06313.167,580,05
ITALIA583,31166.9750,17914.425,510,16
POLONIA70,4037.3330,04204.402,910,04
PORTUGAL30,173010,001.592,440,00
REINO UNIDO1448,2310.402.36810,8263.891.219,2211,11
REPÚBLICA CHECA20,114950,001.497,000,00
RUMANÍA10,066650,001.935,450,00
SUECIA170,9764.1220,07362.615,260,06
Subir